Каталог оригинальных запчастей для автомобилей Great Wall HOVER H3 (CC6460)

Номер Название Кол-во Прим. Модель
20300 1701000-K00B1 TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY 1
20301 1602001-K00 CLUTCH HOUSING 1
20302 1701001-K00 BEARING BOX 1
20303 1703024-K00 SHOULDERED LOCK SCREW PLUG 1 M14 x 1.5 x 10
20304 1703023-K00 CYLINDRICAL COMPRESSION SPRING 2 ф1.0 x 5.8 x 41
20305 1703022-K00 SPRING PIN 1
20306 1703001-K00 GEARBOX 1 K
20307 1703042-K00 BUSH 6 K
20308 1703032-K00 REVERSE LAMP SWITCH BRACKET 1 K
20309 1703040-K00 REAR HOUSING ASSEMBLY 1 K
20310 1703013-K00 SELECT & SHIFT SEATING 1
20311 1703016-K00 ELASTIC CYLINDRICAL PIN 1 6 x 22
20312 1704003-K00 HEXAGON BOLT ASSEMBLY 2 M8 x 55
20313 1703100-K00B1 TRANSMISSION CONTROL LEVER ASSEMBLY 1 K
20314 1703011-K00 GEAR SHIFT LEVER 1
20315 1704003-K00 HEXAGON SET BOLT 4 M8 x 25
20316 1703043-K00 HEXAGON BOLT ASSEMBLY 1
20317 1802323-K00 OIL SEAL 1 M10 x 1.25 x 45
20318 1802327-K00 DUSTPROOF SEAL COVER 2 39.6 x 52 x 10
20319 1703039-K00 WIRE CLIP 1
20320 1802337-K00 HEXAGON BOLT ASSEMBLY 1 M8 x 18
20321 1802336-K00 ODOMETER SEATING LOCK PLATE 1
20322 1703050-K00 ODOMETER DRIVEN GEAR ASSEMBLY 1
20323 1703028-K00 SHOULDERED LOCK SCREW PLUG 1 M14 x 1.5 x 16..3
20324 1703021-K00 RETAINER SPRING PIN 1
20325 1704100-K00 MASTER CONTROL LEVER HANDLE ASSEMBLY 1
20326 1704007-K00 HEXAGON SET BOLT 1 M8 x 23
20327 1704006-K00 HEXAGON BOLT ASSEMBLY 1 M8 x 22
20328 1704005-K00 HEXAGON SET BOLT 1 M8 x 18
20330 1704141-K00 RUBBER COVER 1
20331 1704144-K00 PIN 1 7 x 40
20332 1704143-K00 BALL JOINT 1
20333 1704142-K00 BALL JOINT SEAT 1
20334 1704145-K00 GASKET 2
20335 1704146-K00 MASTER LEVER STOP PLATE 2
20336 1704321-K00 BALL JOINT PROTECTIVE COVER 1
20337 1704147-K00 REVERSE LOCK BOLT 1
20338 1704000-K00A1 CONTROLLER COVER ASSEMBLY 1
20339 1704310-K00 REVERSE LOCK ASSEMBLY 2
20340 1702079-K00 NUT 2 M8
0 040308 M8 WASHER 8 42