Каталог оригинальных запчастей для автомобилей Great Wall HOVER H3 (CC6460)

Номер Название Кол-во Прим. Модель
1200 SMD305479 HEAD ASSY,ENG CYLINDER 1
1202 SMD188738 CASE/THRUST 1
1210 SMD346925 GASKET,CYLINDER HEAD 1
1215 SMD198128 OIL SEAL 4
1282 MS401428 STUD(8 x 28) 3 M8 x 28
1282 SMD005317 STUD 7 M8 x 28
1282 SMD146938 STUD(10 x 28) 2 M10 x 28
1284 MF201595 SCREW,MACHINE 2 M8 x 20
1291 MF520405 O-RING 1 ф 45
1296 MF665541 CAP,SEALING 2 Ф 35
1297 MS471104 BUSHING,KNOCK 2 M8 x 9
1298 SMD191470 BOLT ASSY,CYLINDER HEAD 10 М11 x 97
3130 SMD133317 OIL SEAL 1
3407 SMD 188579 SEAT,EXHAUST VALVE 8 0.З0
3407 SMD188580 SEAT,EXHAUST VALVE 8 0.60
3411 SMD191384 SEAT INLET VALVE 8
3411 SMD191385 SEAT INLET VALVE 8 0.б0
3460 SMD364870 GUIDE INLET VALVE 8 0.05
3460 SMD318940 GUIDE INLET VALVE 8 0.25
3460 SMD364871 GUIDE INLET VALVE 8 0.50
3470 SMD364740 GUIDE,EXHAUST VALVE 8 0.05
3470 SMD318689 GUIDE,EXHAUST VALVE 8 0.25
3470 SMD364741 GUIDE,EXHAUST VALVE 8 0.50
1298 SMF140224 BOLT, FLANGE 2 М8 X 18
1205 SMD327961 COVER 1
1212 SMD327960 GASKET,CYLINDER HEAD WATER HOLE COVER 1