Каталог оригинальных запчастей для автомобилей Great Wall HOVER H3 (CC6460)

Номер Название Кол-во Прим. Модель
1300 SMD375937 BLOCK ASSY, CYLINDER 1
1385 SMD378291 PLUG, TAPER 2 1/16
1385 SMD040338 TAPER 1 3/8
1385 SMD065945 PLUG 1 М10 x 12
1385 SMD024256 TAPER 1 1/8
1387 MF472403 PIN, DOWEL 2 6 x14
1392 SMD314121 JOINT, WATER DRAIN 1
1395 MF665541 CAР, SEALING 7 Ф 35
1395 SMD000427 CAР, SEALING 2 Ф 40
1396 SMD020260 BUSHING, KNOCK 2 ф 10.5 x 19.3
1396 MS471104 BUSHING, KNOCK 2 ф 8 x 9
1396 MS471111 BUSHING, KNOCK 2 M12 x 13
1397 SMD153368 BEARING CAP 7 M10 x 70
1397 MF140204 BOLT, FLANGE 5 M6 x 14
1397 SMD177374 BEARING CAP 1 M10 x 70
1397 SMD183236 BEARING CAP 2 M10 x 70
3017 SMD172170 CASE, REAR OIL SEAL 1
3018 SMD327493 BEARING, SET CRANKSHAFT STD 4 S1
3018 SMD327494 BEARING, SET CRANKSHAFT STD 4 S2
3018 SMD327495 BEARING, SET CRANKSHAFT STD 4 S3
3018 SMD327496 BEARING, SETCRANKSHAFTSTD 4 S4
3018 SMD327497 BEARING, SET CRANKSHAFT STD 4 S5
3048 SMD351820 BEARING, SET CRANKSHAFT THRUST 1
1392 SMD014929 TAPER 1
3068 SMD327493 BEARING, SET CRANKSHAFT STD 1 S1
3068 SMD327494 BEARING, SET CRANKSHAFT STD 1 S2
3068 SMD327495 BEARING, SET CRANKSHAFT STD 1 S3
3068 SMD327496 BEARING, SET CRANKSHAFT STD 1 S4
3068 SMD351826 BEARING, SET CRANKSHAFT STD 1 S0
3080 SMD359158 OIL SEAL 1
3602 SMD040598 BEARING,BALANCER SHAFT,RR LH 1
3602 SMD082302 BEARING,BALANCER SHAFT,RR LH 1 1,0
3602 SMD103722 BEARING,BALANCER SHAFT,RR RH 1
3602 SMD 103723 BEARING,BALANCER SHAFT,RR RH 1 1,0
4911 SMW250384 ROD ASSY, OIL LEVEL GAUGE 1
4912 SMW250386 GUIDE, OIL LEVEL GAUGE 1
4956 MF140021 BOLT, FLANGE 1 M8 x 12
4999 SMD317089 О - RING 1
3601 SMD040597 BEARING,BALANCER SHAFT ,FR 1
3601 SMD082301 BEARING,BALANCER SHAFT ,FR 1 1,0