Каталог оригинальных запчастей для автомобилей Great Wall HOVER H3 (CC6460)

Номер Название Кол-во Прим. Модель
2000 SMD327450 CASE ASSY,OIL PUMP 1
2017 SMD 187905 GASKET,FRONT CASE 1
2092 SMD125376 PLUG CAP 1
2093 MF472403 PIN,DOWEL 2 Ф 6 x 14
2097 MF140225 BOLT, WASHER ASSEMBLED 2 M8 x 20
2097 MF241254 BOLT, WASHER ASSEMBLED 1 М8 x 22
2097 MF140230 BOLT,FLANGE 1 M8 x 32
2097 MF140233 BOLT,FLANGE 1 M8 x 40
2097 MF140753 BOLT,FLANGE 1 М8 x 16
2097 MF140227 BOLT,FLANGE 1 M8 x 25
2097 MF140025 BOLT,FLANGE 4 M8 x 20
2099 SMD041021 O-RING 1 Ф26.2
3070 SMD343563 OIL SEAL 1
3623 SMD343565 OIL SEAL,BALANCER SHAFT,FR RH 1
4015 SMD 174581 GEAR,OIL PUMP DRIVE 1
4016 SMD174582 GEAR,OIL PUMP DRIVEN 1
4028 SMD365697 OIL SEAL 1
4082 SMD141302 SCREW MACHINE 1
4085 SMD145018 PLUG TAPER 1
4096 SMD040758 BOLT,FLANGE 1 М8 x 16
4102 SMD 189752 BRACKET,OIL FILTER 1
4114 SMD 185528 GASKET,OIL FILTER BRACKET 1
4150 SMD360935 FILTER ASSY,OIL 1
4181 SMD001404 PLUG 1 M18
4184 SMD000312 GASKET 1
4199 MF241261 BOLT, WASHER ASSEMBLED 2 M8 x 40
4199 MF241268 BОLТ, WASHER ASSEMBLED 1 М8 x 75
4199 MF241264 BОLТ, WASHER ASSEMBLED 1 М8 x 55
4211 SMD001402 PLUNGER,RELIEF 1
4217 SMD050299 SPRING,RELIEF 1