Каталог оригинальных запчастей для автомобилей Great Wall HOVER H3 (CC6460)

Номер Название Кол-во Прим. Модель
20800 17*18100-K01B1 TRANSMISSION WITH TRANSFER CASE ASSEMBLY 1 4WD
20801 1703024-K00 SHOULDERED LOCK BOLT 1 M14 x 1.5 x 10
20802 1703023-K00 CYLINDRICAL COMPRESSION SPRING 2 ф1.0 x 5.8 x 41
20803 1703022-K00 SPRING PIN 1
20804 1703019-K00 STEEL BALL 1 6.35
20805 1703026-K01 CYLINDRICAL COMPRESSION SPRING 1 ф1.2 x 6.2 x 28 4WD
20806 1703027-K01 LOCK SCREW PLUG 1 M10 x 1.25 x 13 4WD
20807 1703032-K01 REVERSE LAMP SWITCH BRACKET 1 4WD
20808 1703039-K00 WIRE CLIP 2
20809 1703016-K00 ELASTIC CYLINDRICAL PIN 1 6x22
20810 17*18200-K01B1 TRANSMISSION WITH TRANSFER CASE OPERATING LEVER ASSEMBLY 1 4WD
20811 1704004-K00 HEXAGON SET BOLT 4 M8 x 40
20812 1704003-K00 HEXAGON BOLT ASSEMBLY 4 M8 x 25
20813 1803314C-K00BlN TEST SWITCH BRACKET 1 4WD
20814 1703013-K00 SELECT & SHIFT SEATING 1
20815 1800006-K01 GASKET 1 4WD
20816 1703021-K00 RETAINER SPRING PIN 1
20817 1800032-K01 HEXAGON NUT 2 M10 x 1.25 4WD
20818 1703028-K00 SHOULDERED BOLT 1 M14 x 1.5 x 15.5
20819 1800031-K01 STUD 2 M10 x 1.25
20820 1800100-K00 TRANSFER CASE ASSEMBLY 1 SC5M4D/F
20821 1703005-K01 WIRE CLIP 1
20822 1800034-K01 HEXAGON BOLT ASSEMBLY 4 M10 x 1.25 x 35
0 Q40308 WASHER 8 4
0 Q40310 WASHER 10 2