Каталог оригинальных запчастей для автомобилей Great Wall HOVER H3 (CC6460)

Номер Название Кол-во Прим. Модель
20901 1704200-K01 SUB CONTROL LEVER ASSEMBLY 1 4WD
20902 1804101-K01 TRANSFER CASE CONTROL LEVER HANDLE 1 4WD
20903 1704233-K01 PIN 1 7 x 36
20904 1704006-K00 HEXAGON BOLT ASSEMBLY 2 M8 x 22
20905 1704231-K01 BALL JOINT SEAT 1
20906 1704234-K01 GASKET 2
20907 1704235-K01 SUB CONTROL LEVER STOP PLATE 4
20908 1704232-K01 BALL JOINT 1
20909 1704001-K01 CONTROLLER COVER 1 4WD
20910 1704310-K00 REVERSE LOCK ASSEMBLY 1
20911 1702079-K00 NUT 1 M8
20912 1704321-K00 REVERSE LOCK SCREW 2
20913 1704147-K00 BALL JOINT PROTECTIVE COVER 2
20914 1704143-K00 BALL JOINT 1
20915 1704141-K00 RUBBER COVER 2
20916 1704145-K00 GASKET 2
20917 1704146-K00 MAIN CONTROL LEVER STOP PLATE 1
20918 1704142-K00 BALL JOINT SEAT 1
20919 1704144-K00 PIN 1 7 x 40
20920 1704005-K00 HEXAGON BOLT ASSEMBLY 1 M8 x 18
20921 1704100-K00 MAIN CONTROL LEVER ASSEMBLY 1
20922 1703011-K00 SHIFTING LEVER HANDLE 1
20923 1704007-K00 HEXAGON SET BOLT 4 M8 x 23