Каталог оригинальных запчастей для автомобилей Great Wall HOVER H3 (CC6460)

Номер Название Кол-во Прим. Модель
21001 1803303-K01 SHOULDERED LOCK SCREW PLUG 1 M12 x 1.25 x 10 4WD
21002 1803311-K01 2ND AND 4TH GEAR DRIVE SWITCH 1 4WD
21003 1803305-K01 SHOULDERED LOCK SCREW PLUG 1 M14 x 1.5 x Ю 4WD
21004 1803312-K01 HIGH/LOW SPEED DRIVE SWITCH 1 4WD
21005 1802324-K01 ADJUSTING SHIM 1 4WD
21006 1802320-K01 TRANSFER CASE REAR COVER ASSEMBLY 1 4WD
21007 1802315-K01 SHOULDERED LOCK SCREW PLUG 1 M16 x 1.5 x 12 4WD
21008 1802330-K01 ODOMETER DRIVEN GEAR ASSEMBLY 1 4WD
21009 1802336-K00 ODOMETER SEATING LOCK PLATE 1 4WD
21010 1802337-K00 HEXAGON BOLT ASSEMBLY 1 M8 x 18 4WD
21011 1802325-K00 HEXAGON BOLT ASSEMBLY 6 M10 x 1.25 x 30 4WD
21012 1802323-K00 OIL SEAL 1 39.6 x 52 x 10 4WD
21013 1802327-K00 DUSTPROOF SEAL GUIDE SLEEVE 1 4WD