Каталог оригинальных запчастей для автомобилей Great Wall HOVER H3 (CC6460)

Номер Название Кол-во Прим. Модель
40101 2904012-K00 CROWN NUT 2 M14 x 1.5
40102 2904111-K00 NUT 6 M10 x 1.25
40103 2904110-K00 UPPER ROCKER ARM WELD ASSEMBLY (LEFT) 1
40103 2904210-K00 UPPER ROCKER ARM WELD ASSEMBLY (RIGHT) 1
40104 2904140-K00 UPPER ROCKER ARM HUB ASSEMBLY 4
40105 2904105-K00 UPPER ROCKER ARM RUBBER SLEEVE GASKET 4
40106 2904112-K00 NUT 4 M14 x 1.5
40107 2904133-K00 BOLT - UPPER ROCKER ARM BALL PIN SEAT 6
40108 2904013-K00 UPPER ROCKER ARM MOUNTING LONG SHIM 2
40109 2904014-K00 ADJUSTING SHIM 0 T=3
40109 2904015-K00 ADJUSTING SHIM2 0 T=1.5
40109 2904016-K00 ADJUSTING SHIM3 0 T=3
40109 2904017-K00 ADJUSTING SHIM4 0 T=1.5
40109 2904018-K00 ADJUSTING SHIM5 0 T=0.5
40110 2904101-K00 UPPER ROCKER ARM SHAFT 2
40111 2904500-K00 UPPER ROCKER ARM MOUNTING NUT PLATE 2
40112 2904106-K00 UPPER ROCKER ARM SHAFT MOUNTING BOLT 4 M14 x 1.5 x 70
40113 2904130-K00 UPPER ROCKER ARM BALL PIN ASSEMBLY 2
40114 2904333-K00 LOWER ROCKER ARM BALL PIN ASSEMBLY 2 M18 x 1.5
40115 2904133-K00 UPPER ARM TORSION BAR CONNECTING NUT 8 M12 x 1.25
40116 2904330-K00 LOWER ROCKER ARM BALL PIN ASSEMBLY 2
40117 2904310-K00 LOWER ROCKER ARM WELD ASSEMBLY(LEFT) 1
40117 2904410-K00 LOWER ROCKER ARM WELD ASSEMBLY (RIGHT) 1
40118 2904019-K00 HEXAGON FLANGE NUT 2
40119 2904306-K00 ECCENTRIC SHIM 2 2
40120 2904340-K00 LOWER ROCKER ARM HUB 2
40121 2904350-K00 LOWER ROCKING ARM WITH FRONT AXLE BOLT ASSEMBLY 2 M16 x 1.5 x 100
40122 2904334-K00 BOLT-LOWER ARM BALL PIN MOUNT 8 M12 x 1.25 x 35
40123 2904308-K00 REAR AXLE NUT OF LOWER ROCKING ARM 2 M18 x 1.5
40123 2904308-K00A1 REAR AXLE NUT OF LOWER ROCKING ARM 2 M18 x 1.5
40124 2904304-K00 TORSION BAR CONNECTING BOLT 4 M12 x 1.25 x 30
40125 2904370-K00 REAL AXLE NUT OF LOWER ROCKING ARM 2
40126 2904307-K00 REAR AXLE OF LOWER ROCKING ARM 2
40126 2904307-K00A1 REAR AXLE OF LOWER ROCKING ARM 2
40127 2904380-K00 TORSION BAR WELDING ASSEMBLY 2
40127 2904380-K00A1 TORSION BAR WELDING ASSEMBLY 2
40128 2902011-K00 TORSION BAR(LEFT) 1
40128 2902011-K00A1 TORSION BAR(LEFT) 1
40128 2902021-K00 TORSION BAR (RIGHT) 1
40128 2902021-K00A1 TORSION BAR (RIGHT) 1
40129 2902100-K00 TORSION BAR ADJUSTING ARM ASSEMBLY (LEFT) 1
40129 2902100-K00A1 TORSION BAR ADJUSTING ARM ASSEMBLE (LEFT) 1
40130 2902111-K00 TORSION BAR SPRING ADJUSTING UPPER BLOCK 2
40130 2902111-K00A1 TORSION BAR SPRING ADJUSTING UPPER BLOCK 2
40130 2902200-K00 TORSION BAR ADJUSTING ARM ASSEMBLE (RIGHT) 1
40130 2902200-K00A1 TORSION BAR ADJUSTING ARM ASSEMBLE (RIGHT) 1
40131 2902112-K00 TORSION BAR SPRING ADJUSTING LOWER BLOCK 2
40131 2902112-K00A1 TORSION BAR SPRING ADJUSTING LOWER BLOCK 2
40132 2902113-K00 ADJUSTING BOLT 2
40132 2902113-K00A1 ADJUSTING BOLT 2
40132 2905100-K00 FRONT DAMPER ASSEMBLY 1
40132 2905100-K00A1 FRONT DAMPER ASSEMBLY 1
40133 2905110-K00 FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER BODY 2
40133 2905110-K00A1 FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER BODY 2 M10 x 1.25
40134 2905101-K00 SELF-LOCK NUT 2 M12 x 1.25
40134 2905101-K00A1 SELF-LOCK NUT 2
40135 2905102-K00 GASKET WASHER 1 4
40135 2905102-K00A1 GASKET WASHER 1 4
40136 2905103-K00 GASKET WASHER 2 4
40136 2905103-K00A GASKET WASHER 2 4
40137 2905104-K00 SHOCK ABSORBER RUBBER COVER 4
40137 2905104-K00A1 SHOCK ABSORBER RUBBER COVER 4 M12 x 1.25 x 60
40138 2905011-K00 HEXAGON FLANGED BOLT - EXTEN SION SERIES 2 M12 x 1.25
40139 3411015-K00 HEXAGON FLANGED NUT 2
40140 2904360-K00B1 LOWER ROCKER ARM CUSHION BLOCK, LH 1
40140 2904460-K00B1 LOWER ROCKER ARM CUSHION BLOCK, RH 1
40141 1101015-K00 HEX FLANGE BOLT 4 M10 x 1.25 x 20
0 Q5003230 COTTER PIN 2
0 Q5004035 COTTER PIN 2
0 Q32012 HEXAGON FLANGED NUT 2