Каталог оригинальных запчастей для автомобилей Great Wall HOVER H3 (CC6460)

Номер Название Кол-во Прим. Модель
40301 2917100-K00 SHORT LONGITUDINAL TIE ROD ASSEM BLY (LEFT) 1
40302 2917200-K00 SHORT LONGITUDINAL TIE ROD ASSEM BLY (RIGHT) 1
40303 2917011-K00 SHORT LONGITUDINAL TIE ROD SET BOLT 4 M14 * 1.5 x 90
40304 2917016-K00 FULL METAL HEXAGON FLANGE LOCK NUT 7 M14 x 1.5
40305 2917012-K00 SHORT LONGITUDINAL TIE ROD RUBBER GASKET 8
40306 2917015-K00 FUEL TANK CRASH PAD 2
40307 2917300-K00 LONG LONGITUDINAL TIE ROD ASSEMBLY (LEFT) 2
40308 2917013-K00 LONG LONGITUDINAL TIE ROD SET BOLT 4 M14 x 1.5 x 100
40309 2917500-K00 LATERAL TIE ROD ASSEMBLY 1
40310 2917022-K00 REAR AXLE LATERAL TIE ROD PAD 1
40311 2917021-K00 LATERAL TIE ROD CONNECTING BOLT 1 M14 x 1.5 x 85
40312 2904011-K00 HEXAGON FLANGED NUT 1 M14 x 1.5
40313 2915110-K00 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER BODY 2
40313 2915110-K00A1 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER BODY 2
40314 2915101-K00 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER SELF-LOCK NUT 2 M10 x 1.25
40314 2915101-K00A1 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER SELF-LOCK NUT 2 M12 x 1.25
40315 2915102-K00 GASKET WASHER 4
40315 2915102-K00A1 GASKET WASHER 4
40316 2915103-K00 RUBBER GASKET 1 2
40316 2915103-K00A1 RUBBER GASKET 1 2
40317 2915104-K00 RUBBER GASKET 2 2
40317 2915104-K00A1 RUBBER GASKET 2 2
40318 2915015-K00 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER MOUNTING SHIM 2
40319 2904011-K00 HEXAGON FLANGED NUT 2 M14 x 1.5
40320 2912204-K00 COIL SPRING 2
40321 2912202-K00 COIL SPRING UPPER SUPPORT PAD 2
40322 2912210-K00 REAR DAMPING PIECE 2
40323 1101014-K00 HEXAGON FLANGED BOLT 4 M10 x 1.25 x 20