Каталог оригинальных запчастей для автомобилей Great Wall HOVER H3 (CC6460)

Номер Название Кол-во Прим. Модель
50301 GBT70-85 SCREW 12 M10 x 1.25 x 20
50302 3103011-K00 FRONT WHEEL HUB COVER 2
50303 2304107-K00 SCREW - STOP SPACER RING 6 M4 x 8
50304 2304106-K00 STOP SPACER RING - LOCK NUT 2
50305 2304105-K00 LOCK NUT - STEERING KNUCKLE BEARING 2
50306 3101102-K00 OUTER BEARING - STEERING KNUCKLE 2
50307 3101014-K00 WHEEL NUT 12 M12 x 1.25
50308 3103100-K00 FRONT WHEEL HUB 2
50309 3101104-K00 BOLT 12 M12 x 1.25 x 35
50310 3101105-K00 SPRING WASHER 12 12
50311 3101011-K00 WHEEL BOLT (FRONT) 12 M12 x 1.25 x 37
50312 3501102-K00 FRONT BRAKE DISC 2
50313 3101101-K00 INNER BEARING - STEERING KNUCKLE 2
50314 3103101-K00 FRONT WHEEL HUB OIL SEAL 2
50315 3501105-K00 BOLT - FRONT BRAKE HOUSING 6 M8 x 12
50316 3101106-K00 LIGHT SPRING WASHER 6
50317 3501140-K00 FRONT LEFT BRAKE HOUSING 1
50317 3501240-K00 FRONT RIGHT BRAKE HOUSING 1
50318 3501172-K00 BRAKE STOP UPPER CLAMP SPRING (II) 2
50319 3501174-K00 BRAKE STOP LOWER CLAMP SPRING (II) 2
50320 3501176-K00 BRAKE STOP WEAR LIMIT INDICATOR 2
50321 3501142-K00 CALIPER BRACKET 2
50322 3501175-K00 BRAKE STOP ASSEMBLY 2
50323 3501173-K00 BRAKE STOP LOWER CLAMP SPRING (I) 2
50324 3501171-K00 BRAKE STOP UPPER CLAMP SPRING (I) 2
50325 3501168-K00 OUTSIDE MUFFLER PIECE COMPONENT 2
50326 3501122-K00 PISTON DUST SHROUD 4
50327 3501167-K00 PISTON 4
50328 3501166-K00 DWELL PIN/GUIDE PIN DUST SHROUD 4
50329 3501121-K00 RECTANGULAR SEAL RING 4
50330 3501164-K00 DOWELLPIN 2
50331 3501161-K00 CALIPER BODY (LEFT) 1
50331 3506261-K00 CALIPER BODY (RIGHT) 1
50332 3501162-K00 BLEED SCREW 2
50333 3501163-K00 BLEED SCREW COVER 2
50334 3501169-K00 INSIDE MUFFLER PIECE COMPONENT 2
50335 3501129-K00 INNER BRAKE STOP SILENCING SHEET, LH 1
50335 3501229-K00 INNER BRAKE STOP SILENCING SHEET, RH 1
50336 3501139-K00 BRAKE HOSE BOLT 4 M10 x l x 22.5
50337 3501141-K00 COPPER WASHER 2
50338 3501165-K00 GUIDE PIN 2
0 Q1841020 HEXAGON FLANGED BOLT 4