Каталог оригинальных запчастей для автомобилей Great Wall HOVER H3 (CC6460)

Номер Название Кол-во Прим. Модель
50600 2800000-K00 FRAME ASSEMBLY 1 K
50600 2800000-K01 FRAME ASSEMBLY 1 4WD
50601 2803100-K00 FRONT ANTICOLLISION GIRDER WELD ASSEMBLY 1
50602 2803110-K00 FRONT ANTICOLLISION GIRDER BRACKET WELD ASSEMBLY (LEFT) 1
50602 2803120-K00 FRONT ANTICOLLISION GIRDER BRACKET WELD ASSEMBLY (LEFT) 1
50603 2801104-K00 HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT - EXTEN SION SERIES 4 M12X1.25X25
50604 2802101-K00 ENGINE AIR DEFLECTOR 1
50605 2801109-K00 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT, SPRING WASHER AND PLAIN WASHER ASSEMBLY 4 M10X1.25X30
50606 2801120-K00 SECOND BEAM WELD ASSEMBLY 1
50607 2801105-K00 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT 2 M14X1. 5X106
50608 2801106-K00 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT 2 , M14X1.5X25
50609 2802104-K00 CLUTCH GUARD 1
50610 2801103-K00 HEXAGON FLANGE SELF-DISCHARGING NUT 1 M10X1.25
50611 2801140-K00 THIRD BEAM WELD ASSEMBLY 1
50612 1101013-K00 HEXAGON FLANGE NUT 4 M10X1.25
50613 2801107-K00 HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT 4 M10X1. 25X70
50614 2801150-K00 FORTH BEAM WELD ASSEMBLY 1 K
50614 2801150-K01 FORTH BEAM WELD ASSEMBLY 1 4WD
50615 2801205-K00 FORTH BEAM MOUNTING BOLT 6 M12X1.25X25
50616 2801000-K00 FRAME WELD ASSEMBLY 1
50616 2801000-K01 FRAME WELD ASSEMBLY 1 4WD
50617 2801690-K00 SPARE TYRE BEAM WELD ASSEMBLY 1
50618 2801108-K00 SPARE TYRE LIFT BRACKET MOUNT ING BOLT 4
50619 2804100-K00 REAR ANTICOLLISION GIRDER WELD ASSEMBLY 1
50620 2804110-K00 REAR ANTICOLLISION GIRDER BRACKET WELD ASSEMBLY (LEFT) 1
50620 2804120-K00 FRONT ANTICOLLISION GIRDER BRACKET WELD ASSEMBLY (RIGHT) 1 M12X1.25X25 4WD
50621 2801104-K00 HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT - EXTEN SION SERIES 4
50622 1800011-K01 TRANSFER CASE GUARD 1
0 Q1460820 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT, SPRING WASHER AND PLAIN WASHER ASSEMBLY 4
0 Q1840816 HEXAGON FLANGED BOLT 10