Каталог оригинальных запчастей для автомобилей Great Wall HOVER H3 (CC6460)

Номер Название Кол-во Прим. Модель
50801 5001011-K00 BODY SUSPENSION BOLT 1 7 M10 x 1.25 x HO
50802 5001110-K00 FIRST BODY SUSPENSION UPPER CUSHION ASSEMBLY 2
50803 5001101-K00 BODY SUSPENSION INNER LINER 1 2
50804 5001120-K00 FIRST BODY SUSPENSION LOWER CUSHION ASSEMBLY 2
50805 1101013-K00 HEXAGON FLANGE NUT 8 M10 x 1.25
50806 5001210-K00 SECOND AND THIRD BODY SUSPENSION UPPER CUSHION ASSEMBLY 4
50807 5001202-K00 SECOND BODY SUSPENSION LOWER CUSHION ASSEMBLY 2
50808 5001201-K00 BODY SUSPENSION INNER LINER 2 2
50809 5001012-K00 SECOND BODY SUSPENSION PAD 2
50810 5001301-K00 BODY SUSPENSION INNER LINER 3 4
50811 5001302-K00 THIRD AND FORTH BODY SUSPEN SION LOWER CUSHION ASSEMBLY 4
50812 5001013-K00 THIRD BODY SUSPENSION PAD 2
50813 5001410-K00 FORTH BODY SUSPENSION UPPER CUSHION ASSEMBLY 2
50814 5001015-K00 FORTH BODY SUSPENSION PAD 2
50815 5001014-K00 BODY SUSPENSION BOLT 2 2 M10 x 1.25 x Ю8
50816 5001510-K00 BODY SUSPENSION CUSHION ASSEM BLY 5 (LEFT) 1
50817 1101014-K00 HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT 8
50818 5001016-K00 FIFTH BODY SUSPENSION PAD 2
50819 5001520-K00 BODY SUSPENSION CUSHION ASSEM BLY 5 (RIGHT) 1
50820 5001017-K00 BODY SUSPENSION BOLT 3 1 M10 x 1.25 x HO